Kadra
JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Ewa Zaborowska
mgr Katarzyna Cetkowska
mgr Joanna Lipkowska
mgr Beata Grodowska
mgr Katarzyna Tarnawska
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Jarosław Radomski
mgr Magdalena Pajer
mgr Ludmiła Kopczyńska
mgr Arkadiusz Paterek
mgr Kamila Reder
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
mgr Zuzanna Daroszewska
mgr Ludmiła Kopczyńska
MATEMATYKA
mgr Beata Rocławska
mgr Mariola Grzybowska
mgr Magdalena Skrzypczak – Białek
mgr Anna Długosz
BIOLOGIA
mgr Barbara Kamińska
mgr Renata Mikołajczyk
PRZYRODA
mgr Renata Mikołajczyk
GEOGRAFIA
mgr Krzysztof Koźbiał
mgr Magdalena Antczak
CHEMIA
mgr Magdalena Mazur
FIZYKA
mgr Krzysztof Koźbiał
HISTORIA
mgr Sylwia Lauda
mgr Władysław Wojtaszek
WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
mgr Sylwia Lauda
ZAJĘCIA KOMPUTEROWE/INFORMATYKA
mgr Katarzyna Bojarska
mgr Rafał Falkowski
mgr Jarosław Radomski
PLASTYKA
mgr Katarzyna Cetkowska
mgr Katarzyna Kostrzewska
ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE/TECHNIKA
mgr Katarzyna Cetkowska
EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
mgr Magdalena Mazur
MUZYKA
mgr Karol Kosik
RELIGIA
mgr Małgorzata Falkowska
ksiądz Michał Kłosowski
ksiądz Krzysztof Rozynkowski
mgr Dorota Gajewska
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr Mariusz Urban
mgr Krzysztof Liberacki
mgr Maciej Dudziński
mgr Joanna Niklarz
mgr Daniel Lipowski
mgr Sławomir Ankiewicz
mgr Dorota Knioła
mgr Agata Wojenko
mgr Michał Kleczkowski
mgr Radosław Szewczyk
mgr Jarosław Radtke
mgr Konrad Biernacki
mgr Jerzy Komorowski
mgr Ireneusz Sieczkowski
WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
mgr Danuta Cieśla – Morańska
ETYKA
mgr Danuta Cieśla – Morańska
PEDAGODZY
mgr Edyta Nowakowska
mgr Małgorzata Zielińska
LOGOPEDA
mgr Agnieszka Światkowska - Kościńska
mgr Katarzyna Bojarska
mgr Halina Goryńska
mgr Magdalena Nowiak
mgr Katarzyna Obrębska
mgr Magdalena Pawska
mgr Joanna Szypryt
mgr Elżbieta Percha
mgr Ewa Stankiewicz
mgr Katarzyna Kostrzewska
mgr Małgorzata Górka
mgr Patrycja Przyłuska
mgr Justyna Łuczak – Zalewska
mgr Tomasz Kuplicki
mgr Anna Kempa
mgr Żaneta Laska
mgr Danuta Cieśla – Morańska
mgr Marzena Zielińska
mgr Jagoda Lewandowska
mgr Mateusz Lis
mgr Żaneta Laska
mgr Sławomira Cybulska